Instituciones, entrenadores y/o atletas que usan nuestros productos y/o servicios:
   
I. INSTITUCIONES
  • Adidas
  • AECOM
  • Aqua Gym
  • Calixto Performance Center
  • Canasteros Kids Basketball Club
  • Club Canguros
  • Club Juan Aurich
  • Club La Planicie
  • Club Latino-Amisa
  • Club Los Cocos
  • Club Universitario de Deportes
  • Club Villa
  • Colegio Carmelitas
  • Colegio Franco - Peruano
  • Colegio Inmaculado Corazón
  • Colegio María Auxiliadora
  • Colegio Salesiano San Francisco de Sales
  • Colegio San Agustín
  • Colegio Santa Úrsula
  • Comité Olímpico Peruano
  • Crossfit Perú
  • Federación Peruana de Tabla
  • Fitness Gym
  • Full Training
  • Fundación Marcet-Perú
  • Gold’s Gym - Angamos Open Plaza
  • Gold’s Gym – Basadre
  • Gold’s Gym - Camacho
  • Gold’s Gym - Chorrillos
  • Gold’s Gym - Encalada
  • Gold’s Gym - Higuereta
  • Gold’s Gym - Jesus Maria
  • Gold’s Gym - Lima Norte
  • Gold’s Gym - Minka Callao
  • Gold’s Gym - Miraflores
  • Gold’s Gym - San Borja
  • Gold’s Gym - San Miguel
  • Gym 21
  • JW Marriott Hotel Lima
  • La Positiva Seguros y Reaseguros
  • Los Inkas Golf Club
  • Melgar FBC
  • Milenium Sport Club
  • Paradise Gym
  • Patronato ADO-PERU
  • Personal Training
  • Reebok
  • Universidad de Lima
  • Universidad Pacífico
  • Vanna FT
  • II. ENTRENADORES
  • Adbel de la Torre (Preparador Físico de Alto Rendimiento)
  • Alejandro Richino (Preparador Físico Club Pachuca-México)
  • Alex Quintero (Entrenador de Atletismo de Alto Rendimiento)
  • Augusto Málaga (Entrenador de Atletismo de Alto Rendimiento)
  • Calixto Tello (Preparador Físico de Alto Rendimiento)
  • Carlos Rivero (Entrenador de la Liga Superior de Voley Femenino)
  • Dante Yorges ( Entrenador de Atletismo de Alto Rendimiento)
  • Fernando Valiente (Entrenador de Atletismo de Alto Rendimiento)
  • Héctor Guerrero (Entrenador de Atletismo de Alto Rendimiento)
  • Lucho Carrillo (Preparador Físico de Alto Rendimiento)
  • Miguel Olivares (Entrenador de Atletismo de Alto Rendimiento)
  • Oscar Valiente (Entrenador de Atletismo de Alto Rendimiento)
  • Renato Quezada (Preparador Físico de Alto Rendimiento)
  • Rodrigo Jorquera (Director de la Escuela F-14)
  • Rogelio del Rosario (Entrenador de Gimnasia)
  • Toño Orellana (Preparador Físico de Alto Rendimiento)
  • Vanna Pedraglio (Entrenadora de Functional Certificada IHP)
  • Yadiel Rodriguez Granda (Preparador Físico de Alto Rendimiento)
  • III. DEPORTISTAS
  • Alessandra Gamboa (Atletismo)
  • Antonio Meza-Cuadra (Melgar FC)
  • Arturo Chávez (Atletismo)
  • Donny Neyra (Alianza Lima)
  • Giuliana Franciosi (Atletismo)
  • Hernan Rengifo (Sporting Cristal)
  • José Carlos Fernández (Sporting Cristal)
  • María Claudia Alarcón (Liga Superior de Voley Femenino)
  • Martín Rodríguez (Liga Superior de Voley Masculino)
  • Paola Mautino (Atletismo)
  • Raúl Fernández (Olympique de Niza-Francia)
  • Ricardo Ruíz (Fisicoculturismo)
  • Salomón Libman (Alianza Lima)
  • Sheila Quiróz (Liga Superior de Voley Femenino)
  • Tommy Raczy (Atletismo)
  •  
     
     
         
     
         
           
      NANO SPORTS PRODUCTOS EXCLUSIVOS PARA EL ENTRENAMIENTO - DERECHOS RESERVADOS 2010
    TELÉFONO: (511) 997274277
    www.nanosports.com.pe :: info@nanosports.com.pe